Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.0 LQualified 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹25.0 LQualified A 121 A BLOCK PART 1 LAJPAT NAGAR NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110024 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110024 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹25.0 LQualified 0 0 SENDULEE BENDULI BEHIND VIJAY CEMENT STORE HARDWARER CENTER BARGO ROAD SENDULEE BENDULI GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹25.0 LQualified KHERI KARMU KHERI KARMU DELHI ROAD RURAL SHAMLI UTTAR PRADESH 247776 UDYAM UP 44 0012446 | SHAMLI | UTTAR PRADESH | 247776 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L1₹25.0 LQualified 104 1ST FLOOR FORTUNE HEIGHTS C BLOCK INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 UDYAM UP 50 0019517 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | ₹25.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹25.0 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others
9087240
GEM/2026/B/7327314
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin,Manpower Outsourcin
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Rakesh Prasad Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 590 | 8 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; 8th Pass; Others | Rakesh Prasad Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 411 | 12 days |
CHIEF ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle 130 D PAARESHAN BHAWAN, Victoria Park, Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power, Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPTCL), Meerut., (Rakesh Prasad)
₹25,000
20 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9087240.pdf
GEM_BID
1772799504.pdf
OTHER
1772799524.pdf
OTHER
1772799532.pdf
OTHER
1772799587.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772799504.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
1772799524.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772799532.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772799587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].