Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.7 L Quoted ₹12.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest value |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vino Industry L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Materials | ||||
| 2.00 | 22 KV HT AB cable of size 3x95 Sq.mm (Phase) + 1x95 Sq.mm Bare messenger (Inclusive of 5% Sag). | 0.7 | Kms | 13,00,000 ₹9,10,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | End Termination kits | 2 | set | 5,546 ₹11,092 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Dead end clamp/ Anchor clamp assembly including brackets, pole clamps | 2 | set | 1,130 ₹2,260 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Cable straight through joint kit | 1 | Each | 6,313 ₹6,313 Lowest |
| 7.00Labour Work | ||||
| 8.00 | 22 KV HT AB cable of size 3x95 Sq.mm (Phase) + 1x95 Sq.mm Bare messenger (Inclusive of 5% Sag). | 0.7 | Kms | 1,13,500 ₹79,450 Lowest |
| 9.00 | End Termination kits | 2 | set | 1,500 ₹3,000 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Dead end clamp/ Anchor clamp assembly including brackets, pole clamps | 2 | set | 292 ₹584 Lowest |
| 11.00 | Cable straight through joint kit | 1 | set | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,900
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
SE/SEDC/SLM
o/o of the SE/SEDC/SLM
Works Contract for Replacement of damaged 22KV HT Aerial Bunched Cable of Size 3x95 Phase 1x95 Sqmm Bare Messenger in Vincent 22 KV Feeder of Hasthamp
2026_EB_671505_1
SE/SEDC/WC.061/25-26dt.6.3.26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Works
365 days
East division
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹11,900
11 Jun 2026
6 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
Materials
22 KV HT AB cable of size 3x95 Sq.mm (Phase) + 1x95 Sq.mm Bare messenger (Inclusive of 5% Sag).
Labour Work
22 KV HT AB cable of size 3x95 Sq.mm (Phase) + 1x95 Sq.mm Bare messenger (Inclusive of 5% Sag).
Dismantling of damaged 22 KV HT AB cable of Size 3x95 sqmm (phase)+ 1x70 sqmm bare Messenger
G.S.T. @18% should be Entered by the Bidder
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.07 MB
BOQ_806989.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].