Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,962
Closing Date
24 Jul 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
NAGAR NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 2 ROYAL MARKET
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT SHAHID NAGAR GALI AND BHOIPURA GALI WARD NO.8 Z-02
2019_UAD_39289_1
2019200838
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF C.C ROAD AT SHAHID NAGAR GALI AND BHOIPUR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
ONLINE
₹8,962
5 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2019
26 Jul 2019
18 Jul 2019
24 Jul 2019
18 Jul 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].