Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified PHANDA KALAN 406 2 A NEW HALKA NUMBER 63 BHOPAL INDORE BYPASS OPPOSITE NANDAN RESORT BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0064146 23AAJCV6663L1ZS R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹10.1 LQualified KAMBAR INDUSTRIES PLOT NO 13 JHULELAL NAGAR BEHIND CAMPION SCHOOL GRAM BHOURI BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462030 UDYAM MP 10 0036764 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | ₹10.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹10.3 LQualified 04 KUMHARPURA REGIMENT ROAD SHAHAJANABAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462001 UDYAM MP 10 0063178 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹10.3 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Procurement of goods as per attached technical specifications
9046116
GEM/2026/B/7291994
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5
Barwani, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Title1 | - | 21 | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Khetia, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Of Nagar Parishad Khetia)
₹20,000
14 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9046116.pdf
GEM_BID
1772021835.xlsx
OTHER
ATC_a09eb8f4-9949-45d1-86ee1772022261342_BUYERKHE.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specifcation_2026-02-25-17-43-12_277a80bc20042ab86bec765a67efd66c.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-25-17-43-12_b1184f08b5b31c8b1690e6e88955392b.csv.pdf
BOQ
1772021835.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_a09eb8f4-9949-45d1-86ee1772022261342_BUYERKHE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].