Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
GM Bush
9844210
GEM/2026/B/7994196
Two Packet Bid
GM Bush
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GM Bush | Patel Hiteshkumar 713362,Officeof GM, Kunustoria Area Topsi Puschim | 4 | 15 days |
Name: EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, AREA IV,, Account Number: 10934766082,, IFSC Code: SBIN0000231,, Bank Name: State Bank of India, Branch Address: 47, Netaji Subhas Bose Road, P.O. Raniganj, Dist. Burdwan, Wes, t Bengal 713347., NOTE: Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer a, long with Invoice/bills.
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications__2026-09-03-16-30-18_2175aae44401b36cb74d42830dc00007.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].