Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹29,997Accepted-AOC | ₹29,997 | 1 | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest bidder |
| 2 | 2₹30,150Rejected-AOC | ₹30,150 | 2 | Rejected-AOC 2nd lowest bidder |
| 3 | 3₹30,600Rejected-AOC | ₹30,600 | 3 | Rejected-AOC 3rd lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
pradhan
haur gp
Construction of Concrete Drain from Dobri Pukur to Transformer at Haur Dakhsin
2026_ZPHD_1003058_1
WB/Purba Medinipur/Panskura-I/Haur GP /NIeT- 008/2025-26 SL 18
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
haurgp
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
26 Aug 2026
10 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of Concrete Drain from Dobri Pukur to Transformer at Haur Dakhsin | - | No | 30,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.91 MB
BOQ_2458578.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].