Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Nut and Bolt
9378638
GEM/2026/B/7584216
Two Packet Bid
NUT BOLT1,NUT BOLT2,NUT BOLT3,NUT BOLT4,NUT BOLT5,NUT BOLT6,NUT BOLT7,NUT BOLT8,NUT BOLT9,NUT BOLT1
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹2 L
10%
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NUT BOLT1 | M.S. SCREW M-6X35mm | 7 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 2 | NUT BOLT2 | M.S.NUT M-6 | 4 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 3 | NUT BOLT3 | M.S. WASHER M-06 | 2 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 4 | NUT BOLT4 | M.S. BOLT M-8X25mm FULL THREAD | 5 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 5 | NUT BOLT5 | M.S. BOLT M-8X50mm FULL THREAD | 10 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 6 | NUT BOLT6 | M.S. BOLT M-8X75mm FULL THREAD | 20 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 7 | NUT BOLT7 | M.S.NUT M-8 | 10 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 8 | NUT BOLT8 | M.S. WASHER M-08 | 5 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 9 | NUT BOLT9 | M.S. BOLT M-10X25mm FULL THREAD | 10 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
| 10 | NUT BOLT10 | M.S. BOLT M-10X50mm FULL THREAD | 20 | Kgs | Sumit Panwar 250623,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9378638.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.33 MB
nutbolt_2026-05-25-17-36-10_60119fb5284bffa2b9b89bf0f03a55c2.pdf
BOQ • 1.32 MB
nutbolt_2026-05-25-17-36-10_f97833336e3ee0736f8461895f3ea29f.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
NUTBOLT_4ddc74ed-6d41-42d0-9f081779711169132_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4263948.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
corrigendum_4263948.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].