Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹99,814Accepted-AOC | ₹99,814 Quoted ₹99,814.09 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹99,914Rejected-Finance | ₹99,914 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 2₹99,914Rejected-Finance VILL DHORADAHA P O DHORADAHA NADIA | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | ₹99,914 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹99,914
EMD Value
₹1,998
Closing Date
1 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Repairing of Bandhgora Primary School
2025_ZPHD_916787_25
3740
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹200
₹1,998
Yes
26 Aug 2026
9 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
1 Nov 2025
9 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 12:05 PM Tender Title: Repairing of Bandhgora Primary School Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916787_25
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Repairing of Bandhgora Primary School
Contract No: 3740/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SANKAR LAHA (GSTN-19AMDPL3272A1ZD) BID ID -7252956 99914.000 -0.100 99814.090 Ninety Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Fourteen
2.00 BABITA LAHA (GSTN-19AFMPL7948B1Z2) BID ID -7254263 99914.000 -0.000 99914.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourteen
3.00 MADHUSUDAN MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7254958 99914.000 -0.000 99914.000 Ninety Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Fourteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SANKAR LAHA(99814.090)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repairing of Bandhgora Primary School Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_916787_25
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SANKAR LAHA (BID ID -7252956) 99814.090 L1
2 BABITA LAHA (BID ID -7254263) 99914.000 L2
3 MADHUSUDAN MANDAL (BID ID -7254958) 99914.000 L2
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].