Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Padlocks (????) conforming To Is15275 (Q3)
9836186
GEM/2026/B/7987062
Two Packet Bid
Padlocks (????) conforming To Is 15275
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Padlocks (????) conforming To Is15275 (Q3) | Mukesh Kumar 147001,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED,400/220 KB Substation, Village-Faggan Majra,13 th KM, Patiala -Sirhind Road, PATIALA, Punjab-147001 | 771 | 90 days |
POWERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA, Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, GRID BHAWAN, OB-26, RAIL HEAD COMPLEX, NEAR BAHU PLAZA,
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836186.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ATC_72ab8434-22c8-4ec5-a5321788333397163_buyerjammu9.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .