Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.96% | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.50% | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN IN WARD 14
2026_UAD_520717_1
1522
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
NAGAR PARISHAD SUWASRA
Please Refer Tender Document
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,000
7 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction Work | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN IN WARD 14 | 1 | Nos | 3,94,423 | ₹3,94,423 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.97 MB
estimategaushala.pdf
Other Document • 1.22 MB
BOQ_628183.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].