Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Stago Fully Automated Coagulometer Sr No BR 68127526; Sr No BR 68127526; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No
9633044
GEM/2026/B/7809888
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Stago Fully Automated Coagulometer Sr No BR 68127526; S
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Stago Fully Automated Coagulometer Sr No BR 68127526; Sr No BR 68127526; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No | Raji Tejas Naidu 400094,BARC HOSPITAL ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI 400094. | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9633044.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784538368.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1787809205.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1784538377.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1784538386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].