Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.9 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
EO NP Chhata
EO NP Chhata
Construction work of the Kanna Bauhare cremation ground
2026_DOLBU_1179723_3
01/NPC/2026-27date-24-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
EO NP Chhata
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,583
EO NP Chhata
₹28,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction work of the Kanna Bauhare cremation ground. | 1 | Cum | 27,90,000 | ₹27,90,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
BOQ_2218321.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
samsan.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .