Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 2 | ₹1.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 1 | ₹2.1 L |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
MS Fabricated Rubber Seated Right Angle Valve Size-18" With Thrust Bearing
Spindles-SS 304
Rubber
8" Dia
SBR Rubber Seated SS-409 Body
Bont
Disc
Nut And Dpindle SS 410
Double Beat Valve
With 2
9514467
GEM/2026/B/7705637
Two Packet Bid
MS Fabricated rubber seated Right Angle Valve size-18" with thrust bearing, Spindles-SS 304, rubber
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MS Fabricated Rubber Seated Right Angle Valve Size-18" With Thrust Bearing, Spindles-SS 304, Rubber | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 2 | 42 days | |
| 8" Dia, SBR Rubber Seated SS-409 Body, Bont, Disc, Nut And Dpindle SS 410, Double Beat Valve, With 2 | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) GST-09 AAAJT 1019 Q 1 ZO | 2 | 42 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9514467.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
valve_2026-06-24-13-52-28_102cd36a682637913c0a2f2d2221ad7c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.89 MB
valve_2026-06-24-13-51-16_2aa0dabe0be52cb997df55699cec8a92.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.89 MB
1782289766.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Valve_0b556180-73ca-4ce7-a3801782289842421_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].