Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; General Maintenance of Plant (Mowing
Strimming
Laying
Sweeping
Watering
Weeding)
Applying Fertilizers
Applying Pesticides
Trimming & Pruning
Cleanin..
9804783
GEM/2026/B/7959921
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; Gene
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service – Manpower Based Model - Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park; General Maintenance of Plant (Mowing | - | - | - |
| Strimming | - | - | - |
| Laying | - | - | - |
| Sweeping | - | - | - |
| Watering | - | - | - |
| Weeding) | - | - | - |
| Applying Fertilizers | - | - | - |
| Applying Pesticides | - | - | - |
| Trimming & Pruning | - | - | - |
| Cleanin.. | - | - | - |
Chief Executive Officer, GOLIBAR MAIDAN SHANKAR SETH ROAD PUNE, Department of Defence, DG of Defence Estate, Ministry of, Defence, (Vidyadhar Vasudeo Pawar)
₹1.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804783.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
intigrity_1ae60455-56cf-4f08-91511788343122320_shirishk1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.46 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].