Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,233
Closing Date
11 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 08
EE PWD JMC Zone 08
Road and drain construction work in Rashid hotel to jaggu house and around majar to police wala house to fish market at moulana abdul kalam ajad ward under zone 08 ( Parshad Anushansa)
2025_UAD_432272_2
2025 PRO 272
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,233
30 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2025
14 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
11 Jul 2025
4 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].