Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹6,152.48 Per unit ₹123.05 · 50 Nos. | ₹6,152.48 Per unit ₹123.05 · 50 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Terlipressin 1mg per ml 10ml Inj
RM261564
RM261564
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :Terlipressin 1mg per ml 10ml Inj [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delive ry ] ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RJT WR, WR Gujarat 50.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].