Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21,720
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LP MT
9840567
GEM/2026/B/7990976
Two Packet Bid
Repair of Cyl Head,Repair of Piston Set,Replacement of Piston Ring Set,Replacement of Connecting Ro
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair of Cyl Head | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
| 2 | Repair of Piston Set | 1 | Nos | Replacement Of Piston Ring Leh Set | 15 |
| 3 | Replacement of Piston Ring Set | 1 | Nos | Replacement Of Connecting Leh Rod | 15 |
| 4 | Replacement of Connecting Rod | 1 | Nos | Replacement Of CR Bearing Leh Set | 15 |
| 5 | Replacement of CR Bearing Set | 1 | Nos | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840567.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
new_document_2026-09-03-10-38-19_c26dd091f0b3df6ab7513cee72cf4806.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
spares_2026-09-03-10-38-19_83720eb66c17cdb996d6a4869ec6b89a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .