Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STUDS BOLTS
9835275
GEM/2026/B/7986251
Two Packet Bid
BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1.25 INCH X 215,BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1.25 INCH X 280 M,BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS
Barmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LIMITED, HPCL RAJASTHAN REFINERY LTD, TEL BHAWAN, SAHKAR MARG,LAL KOTHI VISTAR, JYOTI NAGAR, JAIPUR –, 302005, RAJASTHAN, INDIA, GST NO.: 08AADCH2828K1ZF, (Hpcl Rajasthan Refinery Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1.25 INCH X 215 | As per ATC | 128 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 2 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1.25 INCH X 280 M | As per ATC | 48 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 3 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1 INCH X 170 MM | As per ATC | 54 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 4 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 0.625 INCH X 110 M | As per ATC | 72 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 5 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 0.5 INCH X 80 MM | As per ATC | 32 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 6 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 0.75 INCH X 110 MM | As per ATC | 12 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 7 | BOLT STUD WITH 2 NUTS 1.25 INCH X 230 | As per ATC | 20 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
| 8 | BOLT STUD WITH 3 NUTS 75 MM X 590 MM L | As per ATC | 21 | Each | Ramath Mallikarjun Naik 344032,HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited Project Site Village Sajiyali Roopji Kanthwadaand Sambhara Tehsil Pachpadra District Barmer 344032 Rajasthan | 42 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835275.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
as_per_tender_atc_document_2026-09-02-11-25-15_37a5132e697d2f6090eef84c66106d22.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_sheet_gem_fixed_v2_2026-09-02-11-25-15_810e70db5705b90117c324b01314e444.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
F_SLA_0383cd4a-3791-4335-b3b11788329333996_nikesh.hrrl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .