Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,997
Closing Date
18 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
NEELAM RAJAK
ZONE 14 SAKET NAGAE 2 C BHOPAL
DEVELOPMENT OF PARK NEAR WARD OFFICE PANCHWATI MARKET W-56 Z-14
2025_UAD_460804_1
2025202802
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
DEVELOPMENT OF PARK NEAR WARD OFFICE PANCHWATI MA
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹5,997
Yes
12 Aug 2026
4 Nov 2025
19 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
18 Nov 2025
4 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
BOQ2802.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
DOC002.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_541887.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].