Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,000Qualified | ₹15,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹16,100Qualified | ₹16,100 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹16,220Qualified 363 39KA HASSANGANJ BAWLI KUMAR COMPANY 363 39 KA HASAN GANJ BAWLI SAADAT GANJ LUCKNOW SAADATGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹16,220 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 692 IFC PAPER MARKET GHAZIPUR HILLS STATIONERS AND PRINTERS GHAZIPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110096 UDYAM DL 02 0011533 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110096 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 2 PRASHANTI MARG NEAR KRISHNA PRANAMI VIDYA NIKETAN HAIDERPARA DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734001 UDYAM WB 09 0034925 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
TONER CARTRIDGE 337
TONER POWDER 337
PRINTED REGISTER BIG SIZE 400 PAGES
SPIRAL BINDING SHEET
PRINTED EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK 300 PAGES
PRINTED EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK 200 PAGES
CAR DIARY
PILOT PEN RT V5
PILOT PEN RT V5 REFILL
PENCIL
EPSON INK 003 BLACK
TONER CARTRIDGE 12A
9692698
GEM/2026/B/7862355
Two Packet Bid
TONER CARTRIDGE 337,TONER POWDER 337,PRINTED REGISTER BIG SIZE 400 PAGES,SPIRAL BINDING SHEET,PRINT
Ajmer, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TONER CARTRIDGE 337 | 5 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 2 | TONER POWDER 337 | 2 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 3 | PRINTED REGISTER BIG SIZE 400 PAGES | 1 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 4 | SPIRAL BINDING SHEET | 20 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 5 | PRINTED EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK 300 PAGES | 1 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 6 | PRINTED EQUIPMENT REPAIR DAY BOOK 200 PAGES | 1 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 7 | CAR DIARY | 60 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 8 | PILOT PEN RT V5 | 12 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 9 | PILOT PEN RT V5 REFILL | 8 | Nos | AJMER | 21 |
| 10 | PENCIL | 1 | Pkt | AJMER | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9692698.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
img20260731_17455454_2026-07-31-18-22-13_44d483f94592b42c753eeffc8df97a53.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file-26_2026-07-31-18-22-13_6d8abe9592829a5ab55e94119de4734a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].