Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.3 L Per unit ₹49.56 · 4,620 MTR 4 2 245 TO 250 4 GROUND FLOOR MAHANKALI STREET OLD BHOIGUDA HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500003 UDYAM TS 02 0011290 36AALCA9288N1ZP B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500003 | ₹2.3 L Per unit ₹49.56 · 4,620 MTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Pneumatic TOOL HOSE
71265577
71265577
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
Description :Pneumatic TOOL HOSE ID 1/4[Part No: PN-1/4 (4NO) ID 6.3mm & OD 15.5mm] Make: PLASS ER ,DUNLOP ,INDOMAKSSON,PIX,POLYHOSE [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee Chief Engineer (CPOH) ADI, WR Gujarat 4620.00 Metre
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].