Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrAccepted-Finance 507 BDA COMPLEX SHIVAJI NAGAR 7 NO STOP SHIVAJI NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462016 UDYAM MP 10 0002915 23AABCI3302D1ZG B R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462016 | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance being L 1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance being L 2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 CrRejected-Finance F 2 2ND FLOOR GOMTI APARTMENT PLOT NO 69 A ZONE 2 M P NAGAR BHOPAL 462011 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | ₹2.8 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance being L 3 |
| 4 | L4₹2.9 CrRejected-Finance 1545 15TH FLOOR EROS CORPORATE TOWER NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 03 0000125 09ABDCS7357R1ZC B 07ABDCS7357R1ZG B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | ₹2.9 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance being L 4 |
| 5 | L5₹3.2 CrRejected-Finance | ₹3.2 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance being L 5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ITSC Technologies Pvt. Ltd. L1 | Tekno Solutions Pvt. Ltd. L3 | Escalates Tech India Private Limited L7 | Business Automation (I) Pvt. Ltd. L6 | Embee Software Pvt Ltd L5 | Aman Technologies L8 | Regent Digitech Private Limited L2 | Starlight Data Solutions Pvt.Ltd. L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | End Point Security (EDR/XDR) (Antivirus) having (02) two years licenses validity & support as per Specification - “A”. | 18,815 | Nos | 1,126.44 ₹2,50,08,709.85 Lowest | 1,258 ₹2,79,29,738.6 | 1,799 ₹3,99,40,858.3 | 1,700 ₹3,77,42,890 | 1,425 ₹3,16,37,422.5 | 1,995.13 ₹4,42,95,213.75 | 1,227 ₹2,72,41,485.9 | 1,320 ₹2,93,06,244 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹7.5 L
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Registrar General
High Court of Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur
Purchase of Antivirus Licenses for the High Court of Madhya Pradesh and District and Tehsil Courts in the State of Madhya Pradesh
2026_MPHC_479510_1
Reg(IT)(SA)/2026/164
Open Tender
Computer- S/W
Lump-sum
60 days
High Court of M P and District and Tehsil Courts
As per tender document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
Yes
₹7.5 L
Jabalpur
3 Jul 2026
2 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
2 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | End Point Security (EDR/XDR) (Antivirus) having (02) two years licenses validity & support as per Specification - “A”. | 18,815 | Nos | 1.25 | ₹23,518.75 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
BOQ_563551.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
CLARIANTIVIRUS338.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].