Loading…
Loading…
Tender ID
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance 2501 2506 AND 2601 2606 KESAR SOLITAIRE PLOT NO 5 SECTOR 19 OFF PALM BEACH ROAD SANPADA NAVI MUMBAI | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Eligibility, documents, scope and key termsEligibility, required documents, scope of work and key terms of this tender, in one click.
Project Director, GHAVP
Gorakhpur Haryana Anu Vidyut Pariyojana Vill P.O. Gorakhpur, Teh. Bhuna, Distt. Fatehabad, Haryana-125047
Spares and Consumables for Liebherr make heavy duty crawler crane LR-11350
2026_NPCIL_263556_1
GHAVP/CMM/1741
Single
Mechanical Tools and Equipment
Supply
120 days
NPCIL, GHAVP
As Per Tender
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
NPCIL, GHAVP, Haryana
5 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
11 Feb 2026 - 16 Feb 2026
19 Feb 2026
ADD-ON HOUSING, Part No. 10873528
MALE INSERT, Part No. 605609008
GUIDE BUSHING, Part No. 10871289
GUIDE PIN, Part No. 10871288
PASSAGE NIPPLE BLOCK, Part No. 774375108
LEAD, Part No.963786708
EQUALIZING RESERVOIR, Part No.502806508
CONTAINER SCREW JOINT, Part No.12110493
HOISTING MAGNET, Part No.12105925
ROTOR, Part No.11171311
TRANSPARENT CONTAINER, Part No.7621058
LIEBHERR TRANSMISSION OIL, 210 L BARREL, Part No. 11000870
LIEBHERR HYDRAULIC OIL, 210 L BARREL, Part No. 10664712
ENGINE OIL, 210 L BARREL, Part No.10330246
GREASE, 25 KG BUCKET, Part No.13685621
LIEBHERR SPEZIALFETT, 50 KG BUCKET, Part No.12109080
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
BOQ_305713.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .