Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance GRAM JASPURA PANCHAYAT NARI TEHSIL RAJGARH PIN 465661 | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,978
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SLUICE GATES OF 10 NOS. TANKS UNDER WR SUB DIVISION BADNAWAR DIVISION DHAR.
2026_WRD_507436_1
2026_WRD_507436
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,978
5 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SLUICE GATES OF 10 NOS. TANKS UNDER WR SUB DIVISION BADNAWAR DIVISION DHAR. | |||||
| 1.01 | PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SLUICE GATES OF 10 NOS. TANKS UNDER WR SUB DIVISION BADNAWAR DIVISION DHAR. | 1 | Nos | 3,48,904 | ₹3,48,904 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.63 MB
tenderdoc507436.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.94 MB
BOQ_628355.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].