Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹23.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹23.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹24.4 LRejected-Finance INDRAPURI COLONY WARD NO 03 PANNA 488001 | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹24.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹25.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹25.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹29.1 L
EMD Value
₹21,800
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 6:25 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
rcc drain sajjan singh home to machchhandar culvert both side of road at ward 15
2026_UAD_504751_6
2591/NP/BARGAWAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,800
17 Aug 2026
4 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | rcc drain sajjan singh home to machchhandar culvert both side of road at ward 15 | 1 | Nos | 29,12,482 | ₹29,12,482 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
ward15_Nivida Prapatr Nirdesh Dt. 05-10-2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.37 MB
ward15_PA-0515-26-0000000011_0fd53aaf_esigned043727 rcc drain sajjan singh home to machchhandar culvert both side of.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.18 MB
ward15_TSC-0006402610_ts_certificate.pdf_esigned20c6d8 rcc drain sajjan singh home to machchhandar culvert both side of.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.10 MB
ward15_WARD15.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.80 MB
BOQ_617717.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].