Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹27.4 L Quoted ₹26.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical CHINTAMAN VASTI GAT NO 272 3 AT POST AKOLE KHURD TALUKA MADHA SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413211 | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413211 | - | - | Rejected-Technical point 15 not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹32.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
16 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal-Madha Dist-Solapur
Construction of compound wall Around the Pump House of Sina Madha LIS.
2025_CWRDP_1256203_5
E Tender 3 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Footjawalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹33,000
20 Apr 2026
9 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
9 Dec 2025
Construction of compound wall Around the Pump House of Sina Madha LIS.
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
DTP5.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.08 MB
BOQ_2166120.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].