Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified 1513 4TH FLOOR WAZIR NAGAR OPPOSITE DEFENCE COLONY KOTLA MUBARAKPUR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110003 UDYAM DL 08 0003836 07AACCL4553A1ZX R S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110003 | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified J 273 SECTOR 12 PRATAP VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0046130 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified B 166 1ST FLOOR BASANT CINEMA CHOWK B 166 1ST FLOOR VASANT CINEMA CHOWK MALIWARA GHAZIABAD U P NEHRU NAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0011166 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 5 | L1₹1.3 CrQualified 97 BLOCK K SECTOR 12 PRATAP VIHAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201009 UDYAM UP 29 0057343 09ADSPJ1895M1ZM B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201009 | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others
9048568
GEM/2026/B/7294101
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Not Required; Others,Manpower Outsourc
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹26 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi- skilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Not Required; Others | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9048568.pdf
GEM_BID
1772087223.pdf
OTHER
1772087398.pdf
OTHER
1772087404.pdf
OTHER
bidatc_9e3ee081-3163-42ee-874f1772087725152_Qmpac41.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772087223.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1772087398.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1772087404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
bidatc_9e3ee081-3163-42ee-874f1772087725152_Qmpac41.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.87 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].