Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Supply of Sugar Bag Tags
Title: Supply of Sugar Bag Tags 0 SIKKA MARKET JIND ROAD SIKKA MARKET KAITHAL HARYANA 136027 UDYAM HR 09 0005168 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | Make: NA
Model: Supply of Sugar Bag Tags
Title: Supply of Sugar Bag Tags | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of Sugar Bag Tags
9500119
GEM/2026/B/7692884
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Sugar Bag Tags
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Sugar Bag Tags | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 600,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500119.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
supply_of_sugar_bag_tag_2026-06-21-12-28-23_4e7cd6851c491105208a87e6facc6c96.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782025211.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].