Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
₹2,257
Closing Date
21 Feb 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBINDU SINGH
ZONE 21 NEAR SAHYADRI PARISAR
PROVIDING AND FIXING INTERLOCKING PAVER BLOCKS NEAR PAANI KI TANKI EWS QUARTERS, SARASWATI NAGAR, WARD 32 ZONE 21
2022_UAD_241049_2
2020210194
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
15 days
SARASWATI NAGAR WARD 32
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,257
13 Aug 2026
7 Feb 2023
22 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
21 Feb 2023
8 Feb 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHISHUBINDU SINGH Created Date/Time: 23-Feb-2023 02:13 PM Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING INTERLOCKING PAVER BLOCKS Tender ID: 2022_UAD_241049_2
Tender Inviting Authority: MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL ZONE OFFICE 21
Name of Work: PROVIDING AND FIXING INTERLOCKING PAVER BLOCKS NEAR PAANI KI TANKI EWS QUARTERS, SARASWATI NAGAR, WARD 32 ZONE 21
Contract No: 2020210194
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 112851.000 -1.000 111722.490 One Lakh Eleven Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(111722.490)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: PROVIDING AND FIXING INTERLOCKING PAVER BLOCKS Tender ID: 2022_UAD_241049_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 111722.490 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].