Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LAdmitted-Finance PATAUDI ROAD V P O LUHARI 124108 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124108 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | J.B.S Cooperative Labour and Construction Society Limited Lohari L2 | The Kamal Labour Construction Society Ltd L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Works Details | |||||
| 1.01 | CONTAINER TOILET CABIN
1. Size: 4 ft x 4 ft x 7.5 ft
2. Structure: MS Square Tube Frame
3. Wall: Both Side MDF Sheet
4. Roof: MDF Sheet with Waterproof Coating
5. Floor: Cement Board Base with Vinyl Flooring
6. Door: MDF Door with Lock & Handle
7. Western WC: 1 No.
8. Wash Basin: 1 No. with Tap
9. Water Tank: 100 Ltr Capacity
10. Internal PVC/CPVC Plumbing
11. Ventilator: 1 No.
12. LED Light with Switch
13. Painted MS Structure
14. Color: As Per Requirement | 1 | Nos | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 | 73,216 ₹73,216 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 2 CONTAINER URINAL CABIN
1. Size: 6ft x 4 ft x 7.5 ft
2. Structure: MS Square Tube Frame
3. Wall: Both Side MDF Sheet
4. Roof: MDF Sheet with Waterproof Coating
5. Floor: Cement Board Base with Vinyl Flooring
6. Door: MDF Door with Lock & Handle
7. Urinal: 2 No.
8. Partition: half
9. Wash Basin: 1 No. with Tap
10. Water Tank: 100 Ltr Capacity
11. Internal PVC/CPVC Plumbing
12.Ventilator: 1 No.
13. LED Light with Switch
14. Painted MS Structure
15. Color: As Per Requirement | 1 | Nos | 98,000 ₹98,000 | 87,296 ₹87,296 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MCPJM
Providing and Fixing of Portable toilet near Ramleela Ground Pataudi in ward No 10 MC Pataudi Jatauli Mandi
2026_HRY_538058_1
MCPJM/2026/PORTABLE TOILET
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item-rate/Agreement basic
PATAUDI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹10,000
13 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
7 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Works Details | |||||
| 1.01 | CONTAINER TOILET CABIN
1. Size: 4 ft x 4 ft x 7.5 ft
2. Structure: MS Square Tube Frame
3. Wall: Both Side MDF Sheet
4. Roof: MDF Sheet with Waterproof Coating
5. Floor: Cement Board Base with Vinyl Flooring
6. Door: MDF Door with Lock & Handle
7. Western WC: 1 No.
8. Wash Basin: 1 No. with Tap
9. Water Tank: 100 Ltr Capacity
10. Internal PVC/CPVC Plumbing
11. Ventilator: 1 No.
12. LED Light with Switch
13. Painted MS Structure
14. Color: As Per Requirement | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | 2 CONTAINER URINAL CABIN
1. Size: 6ft x 4 ft x 7.5 ft
2. Structure: MS Square Tube Frame
3. Wall: Both Side MDF Sheet
4. Roof: MDF Sheet with Waterproof Coating
5. Floor: Cement Board Base with Vinyl Flooring
6. Door: MDF Door with Lock & Handle
7. Urinal: 2 No.
8. Partition: half
9. Wash Basin: 1 No. with Tap
10. Water Tank: 100 Ltr Capacity
11. Internal PVC/CPVC Plumbing
12.Ventilator: 1 No.
13. LED Light with Switch
14. Painted MS Structure
15. Color: As Per Requirement | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
BOQ_617230.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].