Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISIMarkedto IS15683 (Q2)
9763750
GEM/2026/B/7924171
Two Packet Bid
Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to IS 15683
Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Portable Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISIMarkedto IS15683 (Q2) | Saurabh Chaturvedi 323303,Stores Unit, Heavy Water Plant(Kota),PO ANUSHAKTIVIA KOTA | 100 | 90 days |
DPS/CPU/10/D4/5577, Directorate Of Purchase and Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Vikram Sarabhai Bhavan, Anushaktinagar,, Mumbai - 400094, (Director, Dps Acting Of Behalf Of President Of India)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9763750.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
81d9f58f0ffc041a11501f05569514dd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Q_H_PBG_B_16aea2ad-00bc-484d-b62f1788154525952_apod4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].