Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order |
| 2 | 2₹2.1 LRejected-Finance HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.1 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Bidder is Not Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,316
Closing Date
19 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Supply of Stationary for Light Machinery and E/M. Division Narmadapuram
2025_WRD_446426_1
614/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Narmadapuram
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,316
18 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
5 Sept 2025
19 Sept 2025
12 Sept 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Krishna Ahirwar Created Date/Time: 22-Sep-2025 03:38 PM Tender Title: Supply of Stationary Tender ID: 2025_WRD_446426_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Light Machinery & E/M. Division Narmadapuram
Name of Work: Supply of Stationary for Light Machinery & E/M. Division Narmadapuram
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN (GSTN-23AEWPJ4543F1ZE) BID ID -1345059 215792.95 -1.02 213591.86 Two Lakh Thirteen Thousand Five Hundred and Ninty One
2.00 NEW ABHINANDAN BOOK DEPOT (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1345054 215792.95 -3.00 209319.16 Two Lakh Nine Thousand Three Hundred and Ninteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NEW ABHINANDAN BOOK DEPOT(209319.16)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Supply of Stationary Tender ID: 2025_WRD_446426_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NEW ABHINANDAN BOOK DEPOT (BID ID -1345054) 209319.16 L1
2 NEERAJ KUMAR JAIN (BID ID -1345059) 213591.86 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].