Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LQualified Make: BLUE STAR
Model: Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers 436 1BB KAUSTAV ENTERPRISES 436 1BB SHIVA JI NAGAR JHANSI KANPUR HIGHWAY BEHIND BHARAT PETROL PUMP SHIVAJI NAGAR JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284001 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284001 | Make: BLUE STAR
Model: Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LQualified Make: BLUE STAR
Model: Split Ac 1.5 ton 3 star with stabilizers
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers 133 572 O BLOCK SABZI MANDI KIDWAI NAGAR KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: BLUE STAR
Model: Split Ac 1.5 ton 3 star with stabilizers
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified Make: Blue Star Limited
Model: SITC OF SPLIT AC 1.5 TON WITH VOLTAGE STABILIZER
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers 128 E 181 E BLOCK KIDWAI NAGAR KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Make: Blue Star Limited
Model: SITC OF SPLIT AC 1.5 TON WITH VOLTAGE STABILIZER
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: LLOYD
Model: 1.5 TON 3 STAR SPLIT AC
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers 82 NEHRU COLONY THATIPUR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474003 UDYAM MP 20 0011214 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474003 | Make: LLOYD
Model: 1.5 TON 3 STAR SPLIT AC
Title: Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers
Supply and Installation of Window Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers
9318232
GEM/2026/B/7529848
Two Packet Bid
Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers,Supply and
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹9 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply and Installation of Split Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | Pradeep Kumar 208005,PANDU NAGAR, KANPUR. | 3 | 15 days | |
| Supply and Installation of Window Air Conditioner 1.5 Ton 3 Star with Voltage Stabilizers | Pradeep Kumar 208005,PANDU NAGAR, KANPUR. | 3 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
14 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9318232.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
new_doc_05-12-2026_13-45_2026-05-12-13-51-36_38e1e4a4b2f56fb6b955ba3acad80196.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.74 MB
new_doc_05-12-2026_13-45_2026-05-12-13-55-10_c35bba1d5812f6c10afb1dfd410315d3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].