Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,400
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handpump Sub-Assemblies (Deepwell Hand Pumps
9814707
GEM/2026/B/7968578
Two Packet Bid
Handpump Sub-Assemblies (Deepwell Hand Pumps Components) Conforming IS 15500 (Part 3)
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handpump Sub-Assemblies (Deepwell Hand Pumps | Raghuvendr Prasad Pandey 210001,Nagar Panchayat Mataundh Banda | 1 | 30 days |
Executive Officer, Nagar Panchayat Mataundh Banda, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Eo Nagar Panchayat Mataundh)
₹11,400
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814707.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
ESTEE_4508b7fa-c42b-4157-b9311787829844739_buycon128.uddup.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .