Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.3 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9821590
GEM/2026/B/7974452
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.0 Cr
₹4 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Vijay Kumar 251002,DISTRICT INDUSTRIES AND PROMOTION CENTER, INDUSTRIALAREA, MEERUT ROAD, MUZAFFAR NAGAR | 1 | 180 days |
Badhai Agri Business Producer Company, Directorate Of Industries UP, Small Scale Industries and Export Promotion Department Uttar Pradesh, Directorate, of Industries and Enterprise Promotion,, (Badhai Agri Business Producer Company)
₹3.3 L
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821590.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787998456.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787998498.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.16 MB
tnc_c968aee4-9ba9-4cd1-92311787998916451_updicmuzbuyncon.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].