Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹33,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹36,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹5,625 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹11,250 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S PRECISION ENGINEERS | 3 | ₹6,125 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CLEANIG ITEM AND MATERIAL
9504751
GEM/2026/B/7696900
Two Packet Bid
Flexible shaft,Flexible shaft,Tools Head Cutter,Tools Head Cutter,Inner core,Inner core 19mm,Turk H
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
40%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flexible shaft | Flexible shaft having Inner core dia 16mm x 10 mtrs long suitable for 39mm | 6 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 2 | Flexible shaft | Flexible shaft having Inner core dia 19mm x 8 mtrs long with hand piece | 8 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 3 | Tools Head Cutter | Complete Tools Head Cutter suitable for 38/39 mm. Tubes having 15 Balls | 25 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 4 | Tools Head Cutter | Complete Tools Head Cutter suitable but 42mm/43mm dia tubes. | 50 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 5 | Inner core | Inner core 16mm for shaft 15.88 mm | 25 | Per meter | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 6 | Inner core 19mm | Inner core 19mm for shaft | 30 | Per meter | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 7 | Turk Head brushes | Turk Head brushes suitable for 38/39 mm | 200 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 8 | Turk Head brushes | Turk Head brushes suitable for 42/43 mm | 600 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 9 | Turk Head brushes | Turk Head brushes suitable for 98/100 mm | 150 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
| 10 | Straight cutter | Spares for 39 mm tool head cutter Straight cutter | 50 | Each | bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9504751.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
atc_2026-06-22-17-05-36_748037d8bd411f280f7f4c629d6c8bff.pdf
BOQ • 1.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-22-17-05-36_3f7ab0e9816c79177528aa030f8ef019.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_6bdcc74a-19c8-48e4-aa291782128520632_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].