Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Primary cartridge filter
Part No. 94485646
Secondary cartridge filter
Part No. 94485653
Element oil filter dual
Part No. 17243676E now 24107997
Diaphragm for actuator valve bypass
Part No.67988980 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS
Diaphragm for actuator valve inlet
Part No.67988998
COOLER AIR C700 STG.1 STD SS CENTERTUBE
PART NO 23966369 IR MAKE
COOLER AIR C700 STG.2 STD SS CENTERTUBE
PART NO 23969462 IR MAKE
COOLER AIR C700 STG.3 STD SS CENTERTUBE
PART NO 23937261 IR MAKE
KIT GASKET 2CC
3 STG
Part No. 67813220P-KIT
SCREW CAP SOCKET HD M6 X 45-ZINC
Part No.96742424IM
WASHER LOCK 6 MM SS
Part No. 67991497IM
CAP SCREW M8X1.25X40 HEX HD
Part No. 67623165IM
NUT M8 SS HEX
Part No. 96740865IM
SCREW M5X35 SOC HD CAP
Part No.96740964IM
WASHER LOCK M5 SS
Part No. 68199512IM
SCREW M6X1X30 LG SOC HD CAP
Part No.67881938IM
NUT M6 SS HEX
Part No. 96740832IM
9826092
GEM/2026/B/7978184
Two Packet Bid
Primary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485646,Secondary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485653,Element o
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485646 | Primary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485646 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 40 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 2 | Secondary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485653 | Secondary cartridge filter, Part No. 94485653 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 20 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 3 | Element oil filter dual, Part No. 17243676E now 24107997 | Element oil filter dual, Part No. 17243676E now 24107997 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 4 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 4 | Diaphragm for actuator valve bypass, Part No.67988980 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | Diaphragm for actuator valve bypass, Part No.67988980 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 2 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 5 | Diaphragm for actuator valve inlet, Part No.67988998 | Diaphragm for actuator valve inlet, Part No.67988998 FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 2 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 6 | COOLER AIR C700 STG.1 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23966369 IR MAKE | COOLER AIR C700 STG.1 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23966369 7X14889 IM ITEM NO 68149954 FOR IR MAKE | 1 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 7 | COOLER AIR C700 STG.2 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23969462 IR MAKE | COOLER AIR C700 STG.2 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23969462 7X14902 IM ITEM NO 68149921 FOR IR MAKE | 1 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 8 | COOLER AIR C700 STG.3 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23937261 IR MAKE | COOLER AIR C700 STG.3 STD SS CENTERTUBE ,PART NO 23937261 7X14905 IM ITEM NO 68149897 FOR IR MAKE | 1 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 9 | KIT GASKET 2CC, 3 STG ,Part No. 67813220P-KIT | KIT GASKET 2CC, 3 STG ,Part No. 67813220P-KIT FOR IR MAKE CENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 4 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
| 10 | SCREW CAP SOCKET HD M6 X 45-ZINC, Part No.96742424IM | SCREW CAP SOCKET HD M6 X 45-ZINC, Part No.96742424 FOR IR MAKECENTRIFUGAL AIR COMPRESSORS | 18 | Nos | 311_25_01 | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826092.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
item_spec_2026-08-31-14-56-24_71de9514f74e5c9b9793c93d8f8380d4.pdf
BOQ • 0.94 MB
boq2_2026-08-31-14-56-24_58f6ce4981aabd8e3dc815eb76ea4685.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
AnA_MII_a7e8387f-f288-449b-86f51788345884347_buyer1390.bhelb.mp.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .