Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.00% | ₹13.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LAdmitted-Finance | +1.11% | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,055
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
NAGAR PARISHAD BADONI
pipeline repairing work at ward no 15,10,07and 13 me
2026_UAD_505781_1
691/07.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
badoni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,055
18 Aug 2026
8 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | pipeline repairing work at ward no 15,10,07and 13 me | - | Nos | 13,40,694.68 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.90 MB
BOQ_609589.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].