Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
O
9849111
GEM/2026/B/7998550
Two Packet Bid
Cornflour,Custard Pdr,Sago,Jelly,Ice Cream Pdr,Drinking Chocolate,Tomato Sauce,Vermicelli,Biscuit M
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
OC, Pune, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Tuhin Dey)
₹50,000
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cornflour | 423 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 2 | Custard Pdr | 397 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 3 | Sago | 155 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 4 | Jelly | 100 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 5 | Ice Cream Pdr | 85 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 6 | Drinking Chocolate | 166 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 7 | Tomato Sauce | 399 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 8 | Vermicelli | 444 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 9 | Biscuit Marry Gold | 218 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
| 10 | Biscuit Good day | 165 | Kgs | PUNE CITY | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9849111.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.20 MB
spn_2026-09-04-19-09-58_bcc9208e1786dbe74303a831a5f866c2.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq10_2022-06-10-18-42-03_8615b0d0275c678d60a2e1be6_2026-09-04-19-09-58_a44358f0eba7e900a72b753118fd9ed9.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788529523.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
1788529467.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.27 MB
ATCHOSP1_7a5dd8e8-eb33-4f7f-8de91788529680486_Naveen64.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .