Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63.4 LAccepted-Finance FLAT NO 904 OSHO KABIR PLOT NO 42 KHANDA COLONY SECTOR 10 NEW PANVEL RAIGAD | ₹63.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹67.4 LRejected-Finance MU PO SHANIVAR PETH TA KAPAD | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹67.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹70.8 LRejected-Finance 39 PRATAPGANJ PETH RADHIKA TAKIJ SHEGARI SATARA DIST SATARA | ₹70.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹71.5 L
EMD Value
₹72,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Koyna Irrigation Division Koyna
Koynanagar Tal Patan Dist Satara
A Repair works of the Kolhapur Type K T weir across the Wang River at Maldan Taluka Patan District Satara for the year 2025 2026 B Construction of a guide wall on the right bank of the Kolhapur Type KT weir across the Wang River at Saikade
2026_CWRDP_1287980_1
59-2025/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
547 days
Maldan and Saikade Tal Patan Dist Satara
All Eligible Government Registered Contractors
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹72,000
24 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
PART I
A)Strengthning to K.T.Weir by Concrete Jacketing of K.T. Weir Maldan of Wang River, Tal. Patan Dist. Satara B)Construction of Guide Wall At K.T.Weir Saikade of Wang River..
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Testing of Material
Royalty Charges
1% for work Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
Percentage above / Below should be quoted only on the work portion cost only i.e. on Rs.66,82,389/-
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
DTPSaikadeMaladan.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.51 MB
BOQ_2214587.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].