Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6 LAccepted-AOC WARD NO 08 JAMODI SIDHI DISTRICT SIDHI MADHYA PRADESH | SIDHI | SIDHI | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹6 L Quoted ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.3 L Quoted ₹1.6 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L Quoted ₹2.2 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 4 | L4₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.3 L Quoted ₹2.4 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHUPENDRA BAHADUR SINGH L1 | SANJAY SINGH CHAAUHAN L4 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES L3 | JEET TRADERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 10 एम.एम. प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | 644 ₹644 | 790 ₹790 | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 590 ₹590 Lowest |
| 2.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 20 एम.एम.प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | 1,180 ₹1,180 Lowest | 1,760 ₹1,760 | 1,400 ₹1,400 | 1,450 ₹1,450 |
| 3.00 | क्रेशर मेंटल 40 एम.एम.प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | 950 ₹950 Lowest | 1,650 ₹1,650 | 1,500 ₹1,500 | 1,350 ₹1,350 |
| 4.00 | CRM प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | 599 ₹599 | 690 ₹690 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 520 ₹520 Lowest |
| 5.00 | क्रशर स्टोन डस्ट प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | 485 ₹485 | 780 ₹780 | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 445 ₹445 Lowest |
| 6.00 | पत्थर पटिया 25mm 3' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | 35 ₹35 | 70 ₹70 | 200 ₹200 | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 7.00 | पत्थर पटिया 40mm 4' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | 60 ₹60 | 80 ₹80 | 200 ₹200 | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 8.00 | पत्थर पटिया 75mm 3' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | 110 ₹110 | 90 ₹90 | 220 ₹220 | 45 ₹45 Lowest |
| 9.00 | पत्थर पटिया 75mm 4' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | 120 ₹120 | 150 ₹150 | 240 ₹240 | 70 ₹70 Lowest |
| 10.00 | ईंटा चिमनी 1 No. 9"/8" | 1 | प्रति हजार | 7,500 ₹7,500 | 7,000 ₹7,000 | 6,000 ₹6,000 Lowest | 9,000 ₹9,000 |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹75,000
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Supply of Construction Material For Year 2026-27 Under Municipal Council Sidhi
2026_UAD_479502_1
468/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹75,000
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | क्रेशर मेंटल 10 एम.एम. प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 2 | क्रेशर मेंटल 20 एम.एम.प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 3 | क्रेशर मेंटल 40 एम.एम.प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 4 | CRM प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 5 | क्रशर स्टोन डस्ट प्रदाय एवं विछाई का कार्य | 1 | cum | - | - |
| 6 | पत्थर पटिया 25mm 3' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | - | - |
| 7 | पत्थर पटिया 40mm 4' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | - | - |
| 8 | पत्थर पटिया 75mm 3' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | - | - |
| 9 | पत्थर पटिया 75mm 4' | 1 | स्क्वायर फिट | - | - |
| 10 | ईंटा चिमनी 1 No. 9"/8" | 1 | प्रति हजार | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563608.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
ConditionParkandConstructionMaterial.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.99 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].