Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,043.44Accepted-AOC 16 162 A NEW BAIRAGARH DIST BHOPAL M P 462030 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462030 | ₹99,043.44 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,064
Closing Date
10 Dec 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
NAGAR NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 2 ROYAL MARKET
CONST.OF ROAD CROSS AT RAFFOO BHAI GALI SAJIDA NAGAR WARD NO.8 Z-02
2019_UAD_67626_1
2019204598
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
7 days
CONST.OF ROAD CROSS AT RAFFOO BHAI GALI SAJIDA NAG
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
ONline
₹2,064
5 Aug 2026
4 Dec 2019
11 Dec 2019
4 Dec 2019
10 Dec 2019
4 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].