Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA 0 RAUTAPAR GANDHI NAGAR BASTI BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA | ₹11.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA S C O 175 76 BASEMENT SECTOR 17 CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160017 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160017 | Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA HOUSE NO 27 HP HOUSING BOARD COLONY SANJAULI SHIMLA SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH 171006 | SHIMLA | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 171006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 950XL Black Officejet Ink Cartridge - CN045AA | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹48,090
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9474454
GEM/2026/B/7669791
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹38 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Satwinder Kaur 144001,Sub Regional Office, ESI Corporation, Inside ESI Hospital Complex, S.U.S.Nagar | 200 | 15 days |
JOINT DIRECTOR INCHARGE, SRO Jalandhar, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of Labour and Employment, (Sunil Kumar Yadav)
₹48,090
24 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9474454.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1781765090.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].