Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55.1 LQualified Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) A 16 BASEMENT JANGPURA EXTENSION DELHI DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | ₹55.1 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹55.2 LQualified Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) BISHOP LEFROY ROAD PAUL MANSION 1ST 6D BISHOP LEFROY ROAD KOLKATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700020 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700020 | Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | ₹55.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹57.7 LQualified Make: Adobe
Model: Creative Cloud Pro for teams with Adobe Stock
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) M 23 BASEMENT LAJPAT NAGAR II LAJPAT NAGAR DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110024 UDYAM DL 03 0007653 09AAECM3388G1Z7 B 07AAECM3388G1ZB R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110024 | Make: Adobe
Model: Creative Cloud Pro for teams with Adobe Stock
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | ₹57.7 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹69.2 LQualified Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) 9818694384 8178726579 011 46502818 G4 C 58 SHAHPURI TIRATH SINGH TOWER JANAKPURI WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0138007 | 981869 | Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | ₹69.2 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | Make: Adobe
Model: Adobe Creative Cloud
Title: Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | - | - | Disqualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹98,030
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document)
9423284
GEM/2026/B/7624171
Two Packet Bid
Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document)
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adobe Creative Cloud (Kindly refer as per tender document) | SUSHILKUMAR HALDUA 110001,DOORDARSHAN NEW S, DOORDARSHAN BHAW AN TOW ER BCOPERNICUS MARG NEW DELHI | 43 | 90 days |
DDO DD NEWS, Doordarshan News, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, Prasar Bharati Broadcasting Corporation of India,, Ministry of Information and Broadcasting, (Ddo Dd News)
₹98,030
10 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9423284.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tender_document_adobe_2026-06-04-17-58-49_74f69dd6fc5c9bd048a9e144d774b99f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.17 MB
1780576375.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].