Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.6 LQualified Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC EURO 50 | Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC EURO 50 | ₹17.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.7 LQualified Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC 439 E1 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0011741 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC 439 E1 | ₹17.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.8 LQualified Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC EURO 55 E33 | Make: ESCORTS
Model: ESCORTS POWERTRAC EURO 55 E33 | ₹17.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: ACE
Model: ACE DI 450 NG DHUDHOLA LINK ROAD VILLAGE DUDHOLA PALWAL HARYANA 121102 | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121102 | Make: ACE
Model: ACE DI 450 NG | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Sonalika
Model: DI-35 HDM POWER PLUS PANKAJ PLAZA 1 PLOT NO 2 COMMERCIAL COMPLEX KARKARDOOMA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: Sonalika
Model: DI-35 HDM POWER PLUS | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹18 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Tractors (V1) (Q2)
9211380
GEM/2026/B/7434114
Two Packet Bid
Tractors (V1)
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
₹20 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tractors (V1) (Q2) | Neeru Singh 477555,bhinditawamainroad wardno 08 phoop | 2 | 90 days |
NP PHOOP, nagar parishad phoopkala, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Chief Municipal Officer)
₹15,000
1 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9211380.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].