Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,997Qualified Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | ₹49,997 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹60,793Not Evaluated Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data 18 299A KADAMAPUZHA BLDG VADAVATHOOR PO KOTTAYAM KERALA KALATHIPADY KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM KERALA 686010 | KOTTAYAM | KERALA | 686010 | Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | ₹60,793 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 3 | L3₹64,600Not Evaluated Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | ₹64,600 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹70,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data WNO 3 VILL PALLI NEAR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL PALLI WNO 3 VILL PALLI NEAR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL PALLI WNO 3 VILL PALLI NEAR GOVT HIGH SCHOOL PALLI BARI BRAHMANA JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 181133 UDYAM JK 19 0009545 | SAMBA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 181133 | Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | ₹70,000 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹94,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | Item Categories: Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data | ₹94,500 | L5 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
₹53,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
software
9489573
GEM/2026/B/7683482
Single Packet Bid
Software win 11 pro,Software win window 10 11 pro,Quick heal total security antivirus,Software data
Gurdaspur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Software win 11 pro | 10 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 2 | Software win window 10 11 pro | 5 | Nos | Quick Heal Total Security Gurdaspur Antivirus | 15 |
| 3 | Quick heal total security antivirus | 1 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 4 | Software data recovery steller | 1 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
| 5 | Software PDF editor | 1 | Nos | Gurdaspur | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9489573.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
avr_lci_2026-06-18-19-23-36_817078cbfa298cb315eeeb2242cbea3b.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
software_2026-06-18-19-23-36_f4951910bc6caec4a1805c290787f539.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_67e7c27e-b1b2-4abd-92361781791054603_TSCLK.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].