Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.3 LAdmitted-Finance | +40.00% | ₹19.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical reject |
Tender Value
₹13.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,322
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
wn 11 const satguru swami teoonram ji dwar
2025_UAD_442931_2
190/06.08.2025 wn 11 const satguru swami teoonram ji dwar
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,322
1 Sept 2026
4 May 2026
28 May 2026
4 May 2026
26 May 2026
4 May 2026
4 May 2026 - 15 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | wn 11 const satguru swami teoonram ji dwar | - | Nos | 13,76,389 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
aldoc.rar
Tender Documents • 5.89 MB
BOQ_608192.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].