Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9800287
GEM/2026/B/7956067
Two Packet Bid
Interactive Panels with CPU
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Harikesh Meena 110001,PGIME Rand Dr.RML Hospital, Baba Kharag Singh Marg | 1 | 90 days |
Director, Pgimer And Dr. Rml Hospital, New Delhi, Department of Health and Family Welfare, N/A, Ministry of Health and, Family Welfare, (Director)
₹80,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800287.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
IP_9ceae6fc-ad93-48b8-8a821787568907369_SURESH745.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
Technical_6627dc2d-91a1-434e-ae001787569272531_SURESH745.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .