Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 ShivajiraoDhereUdyogBhavanTilak Road PUNE 411002
Sinhagad Road Shetriya Karyalaya Antargat Yenarya Dhayari V Itar Bhagat Ganpati Visarjan Vishayak Kame Karne
2026_PMCP_1333414_1
PMC/ZONE-3/SINHGAD/2026-27/355
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Sinhgad road ward office
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹5,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tedner Item | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.79 MB
BOQ_2281576.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
NAVIN-ATI-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
355.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].