Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39,395Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 B 106 JAI SAI POOJA BLDG KASTURI PARK NAVGHAR ROAD THANE MAHARASHTRA 401105 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0054108 27EEZPS3649Q1ZY B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PALGHAR | MAHARASHTRA | 401105 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 | ₹39,395 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹39,975Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 9TH FLOOR FLAT NO 902 S NO 40 ROYAL IMPERIO RAHATANI PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411017 INDIA UDYAM MH 26 0104856 27AAECE4345H1ZO B R M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411017 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 | ₹39,975 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹40,500Qualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 26 KALYANI B ADITYA GARDEN CITY WARJE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411058 UDYAM MH 26 0147074 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411058 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 | ₹40,500 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: xerox
Model: 013R00691 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9267086
GEM/2026/B/7483917
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | THANE CITY | 5 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
2 May 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9267086.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
BSD_81938c09-c781-4e39-96611777366200660_mpfuser918.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].